Best Models for Cyber Security
Models for code audits, log triage, threat modelling, CTFs, and sandboxed malware analysis — compared by price, context window, and whether they finish the task
| Features | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.20 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.20 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.00 | |||
$0.20$0.18 -10% off | $0.80$0.72 -10% off | $0.01$0.00 -10% off | |||
| $0.30 | $1.00 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.00 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.10 | $0.50 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.10 | $0.50 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.11 | $0.55 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.10 | $0.50 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.11 | $0.55 | $0.01 | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.10 | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.10 | |||
| $2.20 | $11.00 | $0.11 | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.10 | |||
| $2.20 | $11.00 | $0.11 | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.10 | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.20 | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.20 | |||
| $0.43 | $0.87 | $0.00 | |||
| $0.43 | $0.87 | $0.00 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.28 | $1.13 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.28 | $1.13 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.28 | $1.13 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.55 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.20 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
$0.20$0.10 -50% off | $0.60$0.30 -50% off | $0.01$0.00 -50% off | |||
| $0.22 | $0.66 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.14 | $0.54 | $0.00 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.10 | $0.30 | $0.00 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $3.00 | $15.00 | $0.30 | |||
| $2.83 | $14.13 | $0.28 | |||
| $2.83 | $14.13 | $0.28 | |||
| $3.00 | $15.00 | $0.30 | |||
| $2.83 | $14.13 | $0.28 | |||
| $3.00 | $15.00 | $0.30 | |||
| $3.00 | $15.00 | $0.30 | |||
| $3.30 | $16.50 | $0.33 | |||
| $3.00 | $15.00 | $0.30 |