Reasoning Models
Advanced chain-of-thought models for complex problem solving and analysis
155/294
Models
47/65
Providers
116
Vision Models (filtered)
150
Tool-enabled (filtered)
2
Free Models (filtered)
| Features | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
$0.10$0.09 -10% off | $0.35$0.32 -10% off | $0.02$0.02 -10% off | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.30 | $0.04 | |||
| $0.09 | $0.28 | $0.02 | |||
$0.15$0.14 -10% off | $0.50$0.45 -10% off | $0.03$0.03 -10% off | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.02 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
$0.09$0.07 -20% off | $0.25$0.20 -20% off | $0.02$0.02 -20% off | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
$2.13$1.70 -20% off | $6.78$5.42 -20% off | $0.43$0.34 -20% off | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.28 | |||
| $1.13 | $3.96 | $0.23 | |||
| $1.13 | $3.96 | $0.23 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.28 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
| $0.90 | $3.00 | $0.15 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.14 | |||
$1.40$1.12 -20% off | $4.40$3.52 -20% off | $0.26$0.21 -20% off | |||
| $1.17 | $3.96 | $0.23 | |||
| $1.20 | $4.00 | $0.20 | |||
$0.92$0.69 -25% off | $2.90$2.18 -25% off | $0.17$0.13 -25% off | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
| $0.75 | $3.75 | $0.07 | |||
| $0.75 | $3.75 | $0.07 | |||
| $0.42 | $1.25 | — | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $2.20 | $6.60 | $0.55 | |||
| $2.20 | $6.60 | $0.55 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $0.06 | $0.18 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.06 | $0.18 | $0.01 | |||
| $1.25 | $4.25 | $0.15 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
$1.54$1.23 -20% off | $4.63$3.70 -20% off | $0.20$0.16 -20% off | |||
| $4.50 | $22.50 | $0.45 | |||
| $0.14 | $0.58 | $0.04 | |||
| $0.13 | $0.53 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.03 | $0.13 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.03 | $0.11 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.03 | $0.11 | $0.01 |