Tool-Calling Models
Models with function and tool calling support for building agentic applications
191/293
Models
48/65
Providers
132
Vision Models (filtered)
191
Tool-enabled (filtered)
2
Free Models (filtered)
| Features | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $0.14 | $0.28 | $0.00 | |||
| $0.43 | $0.87 | $0.00 | |||
| $0.43 | $0.87 | $0.00 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $2.20 | $6.60 | $0.55 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $0.00 | $0.00 | — | |||
| $1.20 | $4.00 | $0.24 | |||
| $1.20 | $4.00 | $0.24 | |||
| $0.83 | $2.50 | $0.04 | |||
| $5.00 | $30.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.28 | $1.13 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.28 | $1.13 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.28 | $1.13 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.55 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.20 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.00 | |||
$0.20$0.18 -10% off | $0.60$0.54 -10% off | $0.01$0.00 -10% off | |||
| $0.22 | $0.66 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.14 | $0.54 | $0.00 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
$0.25$0.12 -50% off | $0.94$0.47 -50% off | $0.01$0.01 -50% off | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $10.00 | $50.00 | $1.00 | |||
| $10.00 | $50.00 | $1.00 | |||
| $11.00 | $55.00 | $1.10 | |||
| $11.00 | $55.00 | $1.10 | |||
| $10.00 | $50.00 | $1.00 | |||
| $10.00 | $50.00 | $1.00 | |||
| $0.10 | $0.20 | $0.00 | |||
| $0.10 | $0.20 | $0.00 | |||
| $1.25 | $4.25 | $0.15 | |||
| $0.08 | $0.35 | $0.05 | |||
| $0.75 | $3.75 | $0.07 | |||
| $0.75 | $3.75 | $0.07 | |||
| $10.00 | $50.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $10.00 | $50.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $10.00 | $50.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $11.00 | $55.00 | $0.28 | |||
| $10.00 | $50.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $0.42 | $3.00 | $0.08 | |||
$0.20$0.14 -30% off | $2.50$1.75 -30% off | $0.05$0.03 -30% off | |||
| $0.15 | $0.47 | $0.02 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.47 | $0.02 |