Tool-Calling Models
Models with function and tool calling support for building agentic applications
191/293
Models
48/65
Providers
132
Vision Models (filtered)
191
Tool-enabled (filtered)
2
Free Models (filtered)
| Features | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $0.15 | $0.47 | $0.02 | |||
| $0.10 | $0.25 | $0.02 | |||
$0.10$0.09 -10% off | $0.35$0.32 -10% off | $0.02$0.02 -10% off | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.30 | $0.04 | |||
| $0.09 | $0.28 | $0.02 | |||
$0.15$0.14 -10% off | $0.50$0.45 -10% off | $0.03$0.03 -10% off | |||
$0.15$0.10 -30% off | $0.50$0.35 -30% off | $0.01$0.01 -30% off | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
$0.09$0.07 -20% off | $0.25$0.20 -20% off | $0.02$0.02 -20% off | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
$2.20$1.76 -20% off | $6.50$5.20 -20% off | $0.45$0.36 -20% off | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.28 | |||
| $1.13 | $3.96 | $0.23 | |||
| $1.13 | $3.96 | $0.23 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.28 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
| $0.90 | $3.00 | $0.15 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.14 | |||
$1.40$1.12 -20% off | $4.40$3.52 -20% off | $0.26$0.21 -20% off | |||
$1.17$0.82 -30% off | $3.96$2.77 -30% off | $0.23$0.16 -30% off | |||
| $1.20 | $4.00 | $0.20 | |||
$1.40$1.05 -25% off | $4.40$3.30 -25% off | $0.26$0.20 -25% off | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
| $0.75 | $3.75 | $0.07 | |||
| $0.75 | $3.75 | $0.07 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $2.20 | $6.60 | $0.55 | |||
| $2.20 | $6.60 | $0.55 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $0.06 | $0.18 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.06 | $0.18 | $0.01 | |||
| $1.25 | $4.25 | $0.15 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
$2.00$1.60 -20% off | $6.00$4.80 -20% off | $0.25$0.20 -20% off | |||
| $4.50 | $22.50 | $0.45 | |||
| $0.75 | $4.50 | $0.75 | |||
| $0.50 | $2.00 | $0.50 | |||
| $0.14 | $0.58 | $0.04 | |||
| $0.13 | $0.53 | $0.03 |