LLM models list
250+ AI models from OpenAI, Anthropic, Google, and 40+ providers with live prices — filter by capability, price, and context size.
| Features | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $4.00 | $20.00 | $0.20 | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.20 | |||
$0.15$0.12 -20% off | $1.35$1.08 -20% off | — | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.20 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.00 | |||
$0.20$0.18 -10% off | $0.80$0.72 -10% off | $0.01$0.00 -10% off | |||
| $0.30 | $1.00 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.00 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $4.8/hour | — | $0.00 | |||
$4.00$2.00 -50% off | $20.00$10.00 -50% off | $0.20$0.10 -50% off | |||
$4.00$2.00 -50% off | $20.00$10.00 -50% off | $0.20$0.10 -50% off | |||
| $4.00 | $20.00 | $0.20 | |||
| $0.04 | $0.00 | — | |||
| $0.10 | $0.00 | — | |||
| $0.016/image | — | — | |||
| $0.10 | $0.10 | — | |||
| $0.02/sec | $0.03/sec | — | |||
| $0.10 | $0.50 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.10 | $0.50 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.11 | $0.55 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.10 | $0.50 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.11 | $0.55 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.00 | $0.00 | — | |||
| $0.018/req | — | — | |||
| $2.80 | $8.80 | $0.56 | |||
| $1.50 | $7.50 | — | |||
| $1.36 | $4.18 | $0.14 | |||
| $0.04/image | — | — | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.10 | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.10 | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.10 | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.10 | |||
| $2.20 | $11.00 | $0.11 | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.10 | |||
| $2.20 | $11.00 | $0.11 | |||
| $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.10 | |||
| $0.001/req | — | — | |||
| $0.005/req | — | — | |||
| — | — | — | |||
| $0.06 | $0.25 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.50 | $3.00 | $0.10 | |||
| $0.10 | $0.40 | $0.02 | |||
| $0.25 | $2.00 | $0.05 | |||
| $0.50 | $3.00 | $0.10 | |||
| $0.25 | $2.00 | — |