LLM models list
250+ AI models from OpenAI, Anthropic, Google, and 40+ providers with live prices — filter by capability, price, and context size.
| Features | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
grok-4-7Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | ||
grok-4-7Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $2.20 | $6.60 | $0.55 | ||
grok-4-7Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | ||
grok-4-7Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | ||
grok-4-7Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | ||
| $0.04 | $0.00 | — | |||
| $1.20 | $4.00 | $0.24 | |||
| $1.20 | $4.00 | $0.24 | |||
| $0.83 | $2.50 | $0.04 | |||
| $0.07 | $0.29 | — | |||
| $0.08 | $0.00 | — | |||
| $0.07 | $0.00 | — | |||
fugu-ultra-v2.0Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $5.00 | $30.00 | $0.50 | ||
| $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.25 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.28 | $1.13 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.28 | $1.13 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.28 | $1.13 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.55 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.20 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
$0.20$0.10 -50% off | $0.60$0.30 -50% off | $0.01$0.00 -50% off | |||
| $0.22 | $0.66 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.14 | $0.54 | $0.00 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.01 | |||
| $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.01 | |||
| $5.00 | $0.00 | $1.25 | |||
| $5.00 | $0.00 | $1.25 | |||
| $5.00 | $0.00 | $1.25 | |||
| $5.00 | $0.00 | $1.25 | |||
| $0.27/hour | — | — | |||
| $1.02/hour | — | — | |||
gpt-6-astraPlus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $10.00 | $50.00 | $1.00 | ||
gpt-6-astraPlus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $10.00 | $50.00 | $1.00 | ||
gpt-6-astraPlus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $11.00 | $55.00 | $1.10 | ||
gpt-6-astraPlus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $11.00 | $55.00 | $1.10 | ||
gpt-6-astraPlus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $10.00 | $50.00 | $1.00 | ||
gpt-6-astraPlus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $10.00 | $50.00 | $1.00 | ||
| $0.10 | $0.20 | $0.00 | |||
| $0.10 | $0.20 | $0.00 | |||
| $1.25 | $4.25 | $0.15 | |||
| $0.25 | $1.50 | — | |||
| $0.50 | $3.00 | — | |||
| $0.50 | $3.00 | — | |||
| $0.50 | $3.00 | — | |||
| $0.08 | $0.35 | $0.05 |