LLM models list
250+ AI models from OpenAI, Anthropic, Google, and 40+ providers with live prices — filter by capability, price, and context size.
| Features | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gemini-3.8-flashPlus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $0.75 | $3.75 | $0.07 | ||
gemini-3.8-flashPlus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $0.75 | $3.75 | $0.07 | ||
claude-fable-5-1Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $10.00 | $50.00 | $0.25 | ||
claude-fable-5-1Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $10.00 | $50.00 | $0.25 | ||
claude-fable-5-1Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $10.00 | $50.00 | $0.25 | ||
claude-fable-5-1Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $11.00 | $55.00 | $0.28 | ||
claude-fable-5-1Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $10.00 | $50.00 | $0.25 | ||
| $0.42 | $3.00 | $0.08 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.47 | $0.02 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.47 | $0.02 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.47 | $0.02 | |||
| $2.00 | $12.00 | $0.20 | |||
| $2.00 | $12.00 | — | |||
| $2.00 | $12.00 | — | |||
| $2.00 | $12.00 | — | |||
| $0.01/image | — | — | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.10 | $0.25 | $0.01 | |||
$0.10$0.09 -10% off | $0.35$0.32 -10% off | $0.02$0.02 -10% off | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
$0.14$0.10 -30% off | $0.49$0.34 -30% off | $0.03$0.02 -30% off | |||
| $0.09 | $0.28 | $0.02 | |||
$0.15$0.14 -10% off | $0.50$0.45 -10% off | $0.03$0.03 -10% off | |||
| $0.09 | $0.28 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.09 | $0.25 | $0.02 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.03 | |||
| $0.01 | $0.00 | — | |||
| $2.16 | $6.78 | $0.43 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.28 | |||
| $1.13 | $3.96 | $0.23 | |||
| $1.13 | $3.96 | $0.23 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.28 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
$0.50$0.45 -10% off | $2.00$1.80 -10% off | $0.15$0.14 -10% off | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
| $0.90 | $3.00 | $0.15 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.14 | |||
$1.40$1.12 -20% off | $4.40$3.52 -20% off | $0.26$0.21 -20% off | |||
| $0.45 | $1.80 | $0.14 | |||
| $1.20 | $4.00 | $0.20 | |||
| $0.92 | $2.90 | $0.17 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
| $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.26 | |||
gemini-3.7-flashPlus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $0.75 | $3.75 | $0.07 | ||
grok-4-6Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 | ||
grok-4-6Plus: needs a Lounge Plus or Pro membership | $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.50 |